MANIA ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03783332

Registered office address
34 Salisbury Street, London, NW8 8QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLOUR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 07 Jun 1999 - 06 Jul 1999