GRAINGER PIMLICO LIMITED

Company number 03783320

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (411) LIMITED 07 Jun 1999 - 01 Jul 1999