OPUS TRUST GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03782941

Registered office address
Unit 328/9 Metalbox Factory 30 Great Guildford Street, London, England, SE1 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPUS PORTFOLIO LIMITED 04 Aug 1999 - 22 Oct 2004
SHELFCO (NO.1684) LIMITED 04 Jun 1999 - 04 Aug 1999