Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRIFFITHS FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 03782128

Registered office address
Victoria Court, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV32 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
BREWILL GRIFFITHS LIMITED 03 Jun 1999 - 04 Aug 1999