Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACPI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03781549

Registered office address
Seymour Mews House, 26-37 Seymour Mews, London, W1H 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIALPHA INVESTMENT ADVISORS LIMITED 03 Jun 1999 - 03 Jul 2009
HORIZON INVESTMENT ADVISORS LIMITED 27 May 1999 - 03 Jun 1999