PUNCH TAVERNS (PRAC) LIMITED

Company number 03780351

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH RETAIL (ACQUISITION COMPANY) LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 02 Sep 2004
PUNCH TAVERNS (ACQUISITION COMPANY) LIMITED 23 Jun 1999 - 05 Jun 2000