Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCGRIGORS LIMITED

Company number 03779693

Registered office address
30 Crown Place, London, EC2A 4ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCGRIGORS LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 23 May 2006
MCGRIGORS 2006 LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 23 May 2006
KLEGAL LIMITED 08 Jul 1999 - 03 Feb 2004
BATFALL LIMITED 28 May 1999 - 08 Jul 1999