Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENZO ENTERTAINMENT LTD

Company number 03778894

Registered office address
4 Green Lanes, Newington Green, London, N16 9NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
SPAILTON LIMITED 27 May 1999 - 15 Jun 1999