Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ANDREWS SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03777055

Registered office address
PO Box NRM, 124 Thorpe Road, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR1 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN NORWICH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 29 Mar 2000