WYKO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03776822

Registered office address
Amber Way, Halesowen, West Midlands, B62 8WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last statement dated 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERDIX INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 Aug 1999 - 26 Jul 2005
FORAY 1219 LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 17 Aug 1999