INNSPIRED TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 03776524

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EXITPRIZE HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 03 May 2000
SHELFCO (NO.1688) LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 14 Jun 1999