RENAISSANCE FILMS LIMITED

Company number 03772745

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, Winchmore Hill, London, N21 3NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2003

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 May 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9211 - Motion picture and video production
Previous company names
Name Period
BLEAKLAND LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 02 Jul 1999