Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL MEADOWHALL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03772465

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM MEADOWHALL HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 12 Jan 2000
INHOCO 946 LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 18 May 1999