THE LIGHT LEEDS LIMITED

Company number 03772290

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 917 LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 18 Jun 1999