Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C. R. HOLLANDS INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03771701

Registered office address
64 High Street, Bideford, Devon, EX39 2AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
C.R. HOLLANDS (CUTTING TOOLS) & CO. LIMITED 17 May 1999 - 01 Sep 2011