NTL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03771014

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 774 LIMITED 14 May 1999 - 14 Jun 1999