Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B & D PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 03771004

Registered office address
57 High Street, Rowley Regis, England, B65 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
WILFORDS (COLCHESTER) LIMITED 14 May 1999 - 28 Aug 1999