ANGLO-SLOVAK MINERALS LIMITED

Company number 03770913

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1450 - Other mining and quarrying
Previous company names
Name Period
BY BY LTD 14 May 1999 - 27 Apr 2006