NAMEKAGON LTD

Company number 03769546

Registered office address
Globe Lane Industrial Estate, Outram Road Dukinfield, Cheshire, SK16 4UG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAC ADHESIVES LIMITED 13 Sep 1999 - 08 Mar 2010
PRECIS (1746) LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 13 Sep 1999