JUST ADD WATER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03769200

Registered office address
Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, London, England, SW6 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANDSTART LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 20 May 1999