AA PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03768390

Registered office address
Jackson House, Sibson Road, Sale, Manchester, M33 7RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAP PROJECTS LIMITED 12 May 1999 - 27 May 1999