SOUTHERN PACIFIC FUNDING 5

Company number 03767412

Registered office address
Baker Tilly Restructuring And Recovery Llp 6th Floor, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2007
due by 30 October 2008

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2006

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 May 2017
due by 24 May 2017

Annual return

Next annual return made up to 10 May 2014
due by 7 June 2014

Last annual return made up to 10 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIPRIG LIMITED 10 May 1999 - 12 Jul 1999