M LIFE LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03766223

Registered office address
65 Somerton Road, Street, England, BA16 0DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MANUKA TREE LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 08 Dec 2017