HEALTH MANAGEMENT (UCLH) LIMITED

Company number 03765833

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH MANAGEMENT (UCLH) PLC 07 May 1999 - 08 May 2014