F3 CONSULTANTS CO-OPERATIVE CIC

Company number 03765761

Registered office address
Ms Amanda-jane Woodland, 29 School Road, Upper Beeding, Steyning, West Sussex, BN44 3HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
6 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNDATION FOR LOCAL FOOD INITIATIVES LTD. 06 May 1999 - 25 Jul 2006