INNSPIRED GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03764748

Registered office address
Jubillee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RHESUS HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jun 1999 - 03 Feb 2000
SHELFCO (NO.1655) LIMITED 05 May 1999 - 04 Jun 1999