THE IDEAS LAB LONDON LTD

Company number 03764086

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
EG CONSULTANCY LIMITED 04 May 1999 - 31 Mar 2015