ASKALIX LIMITED

Company number 03762890

Registered office address
12 New Fetter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
ASKALEX LIMITED 29 Apr 1999 - 31 Aug 2001