DE NOVO PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 03761178

Registered office address
Maypole Cottage Lower Green, Wimbish, Saffron Walden, England, CB10 2XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
GAC NO.167 LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 13 Aug 1999