Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENWICH WHARF LIMITED

Company number 03760593

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL (GREENWICH) LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 18 Jun 2004
LEOHOLD LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 18 Mar 2003