CHRYSALIS LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 03760429

Registered office address
43 Great Ormond Street, London, England, WC1N 3HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATBEST LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 01 Jul 1999