Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARKRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03759988

Registered office address
1st Floor Victory House, Quayside, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2010
due by 30 September 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1219 LIMITED 27 Apr 1999 - 21 Jun 1999