CABOT FINANCIAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03757424

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGS HILL (NO.1) LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 15 Jan 2007
CLOUDHAVEN LIMITED 21 Apr 1999 - 09 Jun 1999