INVESTMASTER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03756436

Registered office address
3rd Floor 86-92 Regent Road, Leicester, Leics, LE1 7DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMINSOURCE HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 10 Sep 1999 - 03 Dec 2001
ADMINSOURCE (UK) LIMITED 26 May 1999 - 10 Sep 1999
FAREFAST LIMITED 21 Apr 1999 - 26 May 1999