GEFFEN LIMITED

Company number 03755288

Registered office address
Springboard Business Centre Suite 18, 24, Ellerbeck Way, Stokesley, United Kingdom, TS9 5JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GEFFEN CARE LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 20 Dec 2013
PEBBLEDASH LIMITED 20 Apr 1999 - 31 Mar 2000