Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVENSWORTH GARDENS RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03754609

Registered office address
Barnwell House, Barnwell Drive, Cambridge, England, CB5 8UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TENISON COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 20 Apr 1999 - 17 Jul 2003