WORLDWIDE HEALTHCARE EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 03754457

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXTMEXICO LIMITED 19 Apr 1999 - 11 Jun 1999