Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIVERBANK GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03754016

Registered office address
4 Riverbank Gardens, Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALVESTON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Apr 1999 - 28 Nov 2002