23 UPPER ADDISON GARDENS (RESIDENTS) LIMITED

Company number 03753856

Registered office address
Flat A 22 Upper Addison Gardens, Holland Park, London, W14 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRE 267 LIMITED 16 Apr 1999 - 15 Jul 1999