FRONTIER ECONOMICS LIMITED

Company number 03752719

Registered office address
Mid City Place, 71 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RESETHALF LIMITED 15 Apr 1999 - 19 May 1999