BRITISH NURSING ASSOCIATION HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03751985

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNA HOME CARE SERVICES LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 16 Dec 1999
BEAMVITAL LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 13 May 1999