EDGWORTH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03751813

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MEXICOFAST LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 11 Feb 2004