OWN2FEET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03749386

Registered office address
11 Playfield Crescent, Playfield Crescent, London, SE22 8QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLSTOP LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 21 Apr 1999