THE SCOTSMAN HOTEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03748878

Registered office address
Co Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
VILLAKIND LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 12 Oct 1999