TONSTATE (HQ) LIMITED

Company number 03747321

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TONSTATE (GLASGOW) LIMITED 07 Apr 1999 - 11 Feb 2000