Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DWYER LIMITED

Company number 03744913

Registered office address
4 Fitzhardinge Street, Fitzrovia, London, W1H 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DWYER PLC 07 Nov 2000 - 01 Apr 2020
DWYER GROUP LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 07 Nov 2000