WELL BARN SHOOT LIMITED

Company number 03744745

Registered office address
4th Floor, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0150 - Hunting and game rearing inc. services
  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WELL BARN SHOOTING LIMITED 04 May 1999 - 23 Jun 1999
COLESLAW 423 LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 04 May 1999