CONTEMI SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 03744660

Registered office address
Enkalon House, 86-92 Regent Road, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE1 7DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED 25 Jan 2012 - 26 Sep 2019
INVESTMASTER GROUP LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 25 Jan 2012
ADMINSOURCE (UK) LIMITED 11 Oct 1999 - 03 Dec 2001
GM COMPUTERS 1999 LIMITED 21 Sep 1999 - 11 Oct 1999
M M & S (2540) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 21 Sep 1999