BPT (NORTHWOOD HILLS NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 03744643

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 30 City Road, London, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BPT (OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 30 Nov 2001