BULL RING (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03744396

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, England, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1644) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 06 May 1999